DACC Commencement 2022 Graduates by Country/State/Town

DACC Commencement 2022 Graduates by Country/State/Town

United States:

Illinois:

Alvin, IL:  Cynthia A. Phillips.
   
Bismarck, IL:  Whisper Hope Brown, Ryley Olivia Cash, Grace Emily Dickison, Haley Marie Hill, Maisie J. Pickett.
 
Bloomington, IL:  Jacob Patrick Mote, Danielle M. Shuey.
 
Catlin, IL:  William Robert Anderson, Nichole Kai Rose Busby, Vincent P. Griffin, Thomas C. Hewitt, Sarah J. Kedas, Autumn Virginia Lange, Braeden William Lankster, Ryan Andrew McCord, Jacob Michael McGee, McKenzie Denise Montgerard, Jared S. Pickett, Kayla P. Russell, Carsyn Lexus Todd, Hunter K. Walton, Zoe M. Washkowiak.
 
Champaign, IL:  Clinique Tierra Carmon, Carlos M. Cobb, Rebecca Mary Curtis, Karina F. Friend, Timothee M. Konde, John E. Long, Jr., Marte B. Sarol, Tondalia G. Williams.
 
Charleston, IL:  Li Zhong.
 
Chrisman, IL:  Alexis Elaine Lewsader.
   
Crescent City, IL:  Madison L. Hamilton.
  
Danville, IL:  Megan Kelly Kathleen Arellano, Amber R. Atkinson, Andrew G. Barnes, Anthony F. Barnes, Adrianna D. Beasley, Molly Elizabeth Becker, Essie Sharee Bell, Evan Crane Bergeron, Faatimah Tashell Berry, Vaughn W. Black, Garrett Lee Borgwald, Mica Renee Brown, Jenna A. Bryant, Michele R. Budnovich, Rosemary Butler, Cole Dallas Carnahan, William Coleman, Lynzie May Corzine, DiDamie L. Cramer, John M. Crandall, Treneshia Nashy Crane, Savanna Cronkhite, Veljko Culibrk, Debra L. Cummings, Ashley DeNae Darnell, Mariah K. Davis, Day'Len Lamont Davis-Williams, Amanda Sue Dian, Jarrett W. Divan, Brooke D. Dudley, Christopher J. Elliott, Barry English, Montavius Ty’Shay Epps, Ashley Marie Faulkner, Swinford L. Ford, Landon Edward Frazier, Caleb Michael Garfield, Thomas A. Geno, Chris N. Gerety, Tania Danae Grant, Christopher J. Gudauskas, Kristina M. Gulick, Scott A. Guthrie, Cathy Cesil Harvey, Krystal Nicole Harvey, Alexis M. Haun, Craig Ashland Hawkins, Terry R. Hawthorne, Levi H. Heaton, Cameron M. Helka, Zachary K. Henk, Tobin P. Hess, Darius J. Hicks, Teila M. Hicks, David A. Higgins, Cally Ann Hines, Brian A. Holst, Kelia Larae Howard, Phillip Edward Howie, Jennifer B. Huckstadt, Lexi D. Hudson, Kenneth J. Hyndman, Lillian Mae Christina Jackson, Maisey Nicole Johnson, Randyn S. Johnson, Alyssa M. Julian, Carson M. Kelly, Jayden L. King, Alexis Chante Kirksey, Hailey Nicole Krynski, Loveleen Kumar, Ayden T. LaMar, Terron Lamm, Joshua R.E. Lane, Alexander William Lewis, Za'Raeiah Kay-Lanae Lillard, Elizabeth Ellen List, Kaitlyn E. Loewenstein, Isaiah T. Loyd, Skylar Katrina Mackiewicz, Justin T. Maniquis, Christian Luke Masterman, Shannon M. Masulis-Howard, Krista Ann Mathias, Janis Elaine McClellan, Austin McGehee, Ashlynn Jeanne McTagertt, Jaylen Nicole Merrill, Thia Marie Michael, Tongalene Miller, Zachary G.Miller, Hillery Sue Montgerard, Michael Jiovanni Moreman, Nathaniel Reece Moreman, Shleana L. Morris, Linda Diane Moultrie Trammell, Elijah R. O'Brien, Cristian Ramon Ortiz-Pinacho, James Pertell III, Breyan T. Peterson, Dillan E. Pickett, Jacob Kyle Pickett, Chelsea Lynn Reeves, Drew Reifsteck, Casey Lee Robinson, Janelle D. Robinson, Rancey N. Rouse, Jillian Rae Russell, Penni Margene Saul, Sydney L. Scholz, Marisol Segura, Mersedes Julissa Segura, Suzet Nicole Sermersheim, Jeremiah N. Shadden, Halee G. Sloan, Adam H. Smalley, Kanisha L. Smith, Madison Michelle Smith, Maria Sobany Bosch, Brandon T. Steinsdoerfer, Rachel Stonebraker, Damylia Yvonne Stuckey, Aidin Alexander Stuhr, Douglas A. Swisher, Audrey Marie Talbott, Atiya Charlene Taylor-Smith, Donald R. Tetter, Penny A. Thompson, Lorenz Andy L. Tiu, Jakob A. Toms, Shajrianna Trarese Turner, ShaKianna Torese Turner, Janisha L.E. Tyler, Elijah K. Venecia, Michelle Lynn Waites, Sheryl Lynn Walsh, Kiley Weidenburner, Diajae J. Williams, Tara Mona Williams, Rylan M. Wolfe, Kimberly Sue Youhas.
 
Fairmount, IL:  Kieler Dale Bennett, Owen D. Carder, Rose Mary Cooper, Austin Alan Corson, Ashlynn Rose Davis, Jenesis J. Maynard, Chelsea Jo Sjoken, Suzanne M. Woodard.
   
Findlay, IL:  Dirk William Bruyn.
 
Geneva, IL:  Lauryn Gresham Wiley.
 
Georgetown, IL:  Cloe Breann Amos, Johnny Ray Collins, Brittany Alexis Crawley, Heidi N. Dailey, Andrew Steven Davis, Kerri Alissa Hayward, Alyissa Danielle Henderson, Chase R. Henry, Cailey Grace Horatschki, Jody L. Lambert, Chelsey Lynn Miles, Kimberly D. Payne, Dillia A. Ramey, Isabelle Kathryn Snapp, Taylor Brooke Stal, Tyler S. Strako, Tiffany Anveline Trussel.
 
Granville, IL:  Lucas Hall Olson.
 
Henning, IL:  Matthew W. Cordes, Ashlynn B. Griffin.
 
Homer, IL:  Chelsea L. Chesser.
 
Hoopeston, IL:  Abigail S. Belko, Megan Elizabeth Bertram, Vanessa Natalia Blackburn, Colby J. Burton, Clarence Callahan III, Isaiah Paul James Debban, Kassandra Leslee Dever, Kolin Aidan Dugle, Story M. Fenner, Tanner Jay Harding, Alejandra Limon, Mercy Lane Linder, Sydney Sheridan Long, Mark Robert Lukas, Hali R. Martinez, Madison M. Ray, Alexis Elaine Sims, Skylar Aubree Smith, Jessica L. Stonebraker, Harley J. Thorn, Neil Jacob Williams.
 
Hume, IL:  Robert L. Elliott, Logan C. Richardson.
  
Indianola, IL:  Brecken T. Craig, Candace Marie St. Pierre.
   
Lincoln, IL:  Brooklynn Diane Elsas.
   
Milford, IL:  Brett Alexis Kaufman, Joseph DA Wheeler, Gabriel I. Woods.
 
Monticello, IL:  Jason M. Collins, Kelly M. Macak.
 
Oakwood, IL:  Alyssa Dale Bell, Rachel Marie Cyphers, Grace Olivia Rose Davis, Justin E. Davis, Miranda J. Evans, Allison Marie Flessner, Elijah J. Harden, Tamra M. Hartman, Jasmine Cassandra Makowski, Christopher James Mann, Allie Elizabeth Plotner, Jackson G. Powell, Andrea Rameno, Katherine Ann Thompson, Abigail Rene Turner, Riley Dean Walker, Aubrey Jae Wells, Halley Breann Woods.
 
Paris, IL:  Chloe M. McCollum.
 
Pesotum, IL:  Melanie Nicole McFarland.
 
Potomac, IL:  Elizabeth Louise Birge, Emily Joyce Fier, Theresa L. Huls, Kenneth Dalton Robert Moore, Marissa Margaret Rush, Sydney Beth Trigalet.
 
Rankin, IL:  Erin E. Anderson, Holly M. Jones, Beth M. Kuntz, Megan Kathryn Schmid.
 
Rantoul, IL:  Marissa Rose Curry, Whitney Denise Hall, Tina Lynn Myers-Kaiser.
 
Ridge Farm, IL:  Whitney Cramer, Richard J. Hunt, Jacob T. Krabbe, Michael Beattie Smith, Savannah Nichole Taylor, Shelby Stella Caprice Waltz.
   
Rossville, IL:  Klaytin M.R. Hunsinger.
 
Savoy, IL:  Cheraline L. Frye.
 
Sidell, IL:  Madison Paige Mackenzie Farrell, Lillian Ruthan Hunter, Amy Nicole Kocher, Michael D. Meyer, Joseph James Sergent.
   
St. Joseph, IL:  John A. Swanson.
 
Tilton, IL:  Jessica M. Ledesma, Maggie L. Quick, Tyler J. Sentelle, Kylie Anne Sherer, Cassidy Leigh Warrick.
 
Tolono, IL:  Kristina M. Trame.
   
Urbana, IL:  Nyiana Gaston, Allison Marie Jarrett, Josiah Thomas Osterndorf.
   
Westville, IL:  Caden A. Brant, Chloe Jane Brant, Kayla Kathleen Burks, Jacob M. Fahey, Isaac J. Hughes, Rilynn M. Jacobs, Rylee E. Jones, Ashlee J. LaGrand, Hunter Michelle Lange, Alexander C. Lyon, Donald Dean McMasters, Benjamin A. Miller, Megan Denise Miller, Bryce M. Rivers, Stefany Anne Roberts, Miranda Leigh Sentelle, Elsie Marie Strako, Alexander Lee Wakeland, Coleen Marie Wakeland.

 

Indiana:

Ambia, IN:  Blake A. Morin.
 
Attica, IN:  Sadie Lauren Geisert
Beech Grove, IN:  Alexia M. Ham.

Camby, IN:  Jaylen S. Decker.

Covington, IN:  Ashtin Ranee Atkinson, Maximus W. Conn, Luke M. Cooper, Blake Allen Hall, Dakota James Keller, Taylor Jade Koch, Madelyn Rose Moore, Amanda Lee Strawser.
 
Crawfordsville, IN:  Kevin R. Fletcher.

Dale, IN:  Dustin A. DuPont.

Fort Wayne, IN:  Lucy M. Pursley.
 
Frankfort, IN:  Dylan C. Henning.
 
Franklin, IN:  Baylee Nicole Parker.

Goodland, IN:  Gabriele H. Fischbach.

Indianapolis, IN:  Nic D. Ancelet, Alexus I. Mobley.
Kingman, IN:  Julia Blue, Corinne Isabella Moore.

Perrysville, IN:  Tarryn Tyler Bush.

Rockville, IN:  Caroline G. Robinson.

Veedersburg, IN:  Liam Elijah Bowling.

Williamsport, IN:  Bailey Nicole Allison.

 

Iowa:
Solon, IA:  Kayla A. West.

 

Kentucky:
Louisville, KY:  Lewis D. Richards.

 

Michigan:
Fenton, MI:  Ryan M. Adams.

 

Missouri:
St. Louis, MO:  Donell L. Carter, Elijah S. Hicks.

 

Ohio:
Cincinnati, OH:  Dy'Jhanik A. Armfield.
 
Columbus, OH:  Asaya J. Bulgin.

Granville, OH:  Alex M. Rizor.

Trenton, OH:  Kody Ryan McCarley.

 

Spain:

Barcelona, Spain:  Carla Bastida Olivares.

 

FRANKLIN UNIVERSITY GRADUATES:
 
Danville, IL:  Heather Vivian Johnson, Andre Dwight Mandeldove.
 
Farmer City, IL:  Star Marie Williams.